Cat 1

Round 1

Bromford Housing Association
Cornwall Council
Denbighshire County Council
Derbyshire County Council
East Renfrewshire Council
East Riding of Yorkshire
East Sussex County Council
Flintshire County Council
Greater Manchester Combined Authority
Hull CC

Incommunities Group
Joseph Rowntree Housing Trust
Karbon Homes
Newcastle City Council
North Lincolnshire
Northumberland County Council
Optivo
Rochdale Borough Council
Scottish Borders Housing Association
Stroud District Council
Suffolk County Council
Two Rivers Housing
Waterloo Housing Group
West Yorkshire Combined Authority
Weymouth and Portland

Round 2a

Acis Group
Arun District Council
Broadacres Housing Association
Broadland District Council
Hanover Scotland Housing Association
Hyde Housing Association
Isle of Wight Council
PA Housing
Perth & Kinross Council
Portsmouth City Council
Plymouth City Council
Riverside Housing Association
Sefton Council
Solihull
South Yorkshire Housing Association
Stoke on Trent
Together H/Group
Wakefield Council
Worcestershire County Council

Round 2b

Blackpool Council
Carlisle City Council
Cathcart Housing
Cheshire East Borough Council
Corby Borough Council
Herefordshire Council
London Borough of Waltham Forest
Metropolitan Housing
North Yorkshire County Council
Reading Borough Council
Sir Josiah Mason Trust
Southampton City Council
Staffordshire County Council
Wakefield & District Housing Trust Ltd
Walsall Metropolitan Borough Council
Waterloo Housing Group

Round 3

Aster Group
Barnsley Metropolitan Borough Council
Bracknell Forest Council
Bristol City Council
Calderdale Metropolitan Borough Council
City of York Council
Durham County Council
Hertfordshire County Council
Leeds & Yorkshire Housing Association
Leeds City Council
Liverpool City Council
PA Housing
Plus Dane Housing
POBL
STAR Housing
Stonewater
Thurrock Council
Vale of Aylesbury Housing Trust
Walsall Housing Group
West Devon Borough Council
Shropshire Council

Cat 2

Round 1

Cornwall Council
Flintshire County Council
Northumberland County Council
Optivo
Orkney Islands Council
Stroud District Council
Suffolk County Council

Round 2a

Babergh Mid Suffolk District Council
Broadland District Council
Castles & Coasts Housing Association
Derbyshire County Council
East Riding Of Yorkshire Council
English Rural Housing Association
Homes in Sedgemoor
Hyde Housing Association
Karbon Homes
Lochaber Housing Association
Perth & Kinross Council
Victory Housing Trust

Round 2b

Ceredigion County Council
Herefordshire Council
Home Group
Neath Port Talbot County Borough Council
Sovereign Housing
Waterloo Housing Group

Round 3

Argyll Community Housing Association
Bracknell Forest Council
Durham County Council
Eden Housing Association
Southside Housing Association
Flagship Group
Salix Homes
STAR Housing
Vale of Aylesbury Housing Trust

Cat 3

Round 1

Cornwall Council
Dorset County Council
Flintshire County Council
Hillcrest Housing Association
Newcastle City Council
Northumberland County Council
Optivo
Orkney Islands Council
Rochdale Borough Council
Stroud District Council

Round 2a

Barnsley Metropolitan Borough Council
Blackpool Council
Broadland District Council
Ceredigion County Council
Kensington & Chelsea (Royal Borough of)
London & Quadrant Housing Trust
Melin Homes – Being Greener
Northamptonshire County Council
Southampton City Council
Wiltshire Council

Round 2b

Cheshire East Borough Council
Plymouth City Council
Staffordshire County Council
East Suffolk Council

Round 3

London Borough of Waltham Forest
Bristol City Council
Durham County Council
Shropshire Council